22:00 俄甲
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
3 - 0
库尔斯克前卫 库尔斯克前卫
22:00 安哥甲
南隆达 南隆达
2 - 1
威拉体育俱乐部 威拉体育俱乐部
22:00 突尼甲
非洲人 非洲人
0 - 0
突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望
22:00 埃及杯
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
0 - 1
特萨纳体育 特萨纳体育
22:00 乌兹超杯
塔什干棉农 塔什干棉农
1 - 0
纳萨夫 纳萨夫
22:00 俄超
乌拉尔 乌拉尔
0 - 1
阿克伦托格里蒂 阿克伦托格里蒂
22:00 意丁杯
瓜沃兰纳 瓜沃兰纳
0 - 2
特拉帕尼 特拉帕尼
22:00 波兰丁
克拉科夫B队 克拉科夫B队
3 - 0
LKS亚维绍维采 LKS亚维绍维采
22:00 阿后备
亚特兰大竞技后备队 亚特兰大竞技后备队
1 - 0
查卡里塔青年后备队 查卡里塔青年后备队
22:00 智利U21
科洛科洛U21 科洛科洛U21
0 - 1
奥达科斯意大利人U21 奥达科斯意大利人U21
圣保罗U20 圣保罗U20
57 - 63
皮涅鲁斯U20 皮涅鲁斯U20
22:00 波兰丙
卡利什 卡利什
0 - 0
比托姆 比托姆
22:15 阿联酋超
阿治曼 阿治曼
1 - 0
班尼亚斯 班尼亚斯
22:15 阿联酋超
酋长 酋长
0 - 1
巴塔 巴塔
22:15 立陶U19
加尔利阿瓦U19 加尔利阿瓦U19
0 - 0
巴提加U19 巴提加U19
22:30 安哥甲
乌尼奥马尔热 乌尼奥马尔热
2 - 0
艾高斯图 艾高斯图
22:30 安哥甲
波特洛体育会 波特洛体育会
3 - 0
威利特SC 威利特SC
22:30 安哥甲
洛比托学院 洛比托学院
2 - 0
卡宾达 卡宾达
22:30 安哥甲
CD圣萨尔瓦多 CD圣萨尔瓦多
2 - 0
圣塔丽塔 圣塔丽塔
22:30 安哥甲
埃斯柏兰卡 埃斯柏兰卡
2 - 1
昂泽布拉沃斯 昂泽布拉沃斯
22:30 安哥甲
里波洛 里波洛
0 - 0
卡布斯科普 卡布斯科普
22:30 欧青U17
捷克U17 捷克U17
0 - 0
丹麦U17 丹麦U17
22:30 喀麦隆杯
福尔图那 福尔图那
0 - 0
班布托斯 班布托斯
23:00 拉脱超
利耶帕亚 利耶帕亚
1 - 0
格洛比纳 格洛比纳
23:00 拉脱超
美塔里加 美塔里加
0 - 3
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
23:00 俄甲
伊凡诺沃 伊凡诺沃
0 - 0
马舒克KMV 马舒克KMV
23:00 俄甲
布里安斯克迪纳摩 布里安斯克迪纳摩
0 - 0
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
23:00 丹后备
施克堡后备队 施克堡后备队
1 - 2
哥本哈根后备队 哥本哈根后备队
23:00 哈萨杯
阿克托比 阿克托比
1 - 0
叶利迈塞米 叶利迈塞米
23:00 乌克甲
奥博隆 奥博隆
0 - 0
利维贝雷 利维贝雷
00:00 爱沙甲
卡勒威 卡勒威
VS
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
00:00 爱沙甲
派德 派德
VS
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
00:00 芬乙
克鲁比04 克鲁比04
VS
中新地 中新地
00:00 芬乙
洪卡 洪卡
VS
HJS学院 HJS学院
00:00 芬乙
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
VS
伊洛特 伊洛特
00:00 立陶杯
尼穆纳斯 尼穆纳斯
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
00:00 奥丙
杜尔比恩SV 杜尔比恩SV
VS
萨克维尔 萨克维尔
00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
00:00 捷丙
科林 科林
VS
索科尔布洛赞尼 索科尔布洛赞尼
00:00 捷丙
波夫塔瓦FA 波夫塔瓦FA
VS
波希米亚人1905B队 波希米亚人1905B队
00:00 塞尔超
特斯蒂拉 特斯蒂拉
VS
嘉沃伊万基卡 嘉沃伊万基卡
00:00 国际友谊
坦桑尼亚女足 坦桑尼亚女足
VS
南苏丹女足 南苏丹女足
00:00 冈比亚超
猎鹰 猎鹰
VS
布里卡马联 布里卡马联
00:00 芬丙
帕瓦罗维科特 帕瓦罗维科特
VS
阿加特 阿加特
00:00 芬丙
韦斯屈莱黑鸟 韦斯屈莱黑鸟
VS
维帕 维帕
00:00 芬丙
PK37 PK37
VS
伊拉提斯 伊拉提斯
00:00 克亚联U19
萨格勒布火车头U19 萨格勒布火车头U19
VS
瓦拉日丁U19 瓦拉日丁U19
00:00 波兰丁
威尔名浪 威尔名浪
VS
奥列塔基尔切 奥列塔基尔切
美洲虎女篮 美洲虎女篮
VS
UPDF战斧女篮 UPDF战斧女篮
00:00 奥丁
SC兰斯柯纳 SC兰斯柯纳
VS
ATUS费拉赫 ATUS费拉赫
00:00 波斯地杯
史洛加多波 史洛加多波
VS
兹维耶达 兹维耶达
00:00 阿后备
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队 卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队
VS
阿马格罗后备队 阿马格罗后备队
00:00 奥丁
克拉根福 克拉根福
VS
特赖巴赫 特赖巴赫
00:00 国际友谊
几内亚女足U20 几内亚女足U20
VS
利比里亚女足U20 利比里亚女足U20
00:00 希丙
米特奧拉 米特奧拉
VS
AE马莱辛纳斯 AE马莱辛纳斯
00:00 波兰丁
尼瓦维阿 尼瓦维阿
VS
单奥斯威辛 单奥斯威辛
00:00 伊拉超
卡拉巴 卡拉巴
VS
杜赫克 杜赫克
00:15 俄超
下诺夫哥罗德 下诺夫哥罗德
VS
图拉兵工厂 图拉兵工厂
00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆 卡隆
VS
老爱德华时代 老爱德华时代
00:30 丹麦U19
林比U19 林比U19
VS
欧登塞U19 欧登塞U19
00:00 白俄超
明斯克 明斯克
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
00:00 芬乙
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
VS
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
00:00 爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
VS
威克伊勒特 威克伊勒特
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
皇家FC 皇家FC
00:00 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
VS
塔林利华戴亚B队 塔林利华戴亚B队
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
00:00 爱沙乙B
潭美卡B队 潭美卡B队
VS
塔林军团 塔林军团
00:00 爱沙乙B
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
赞斯拿华B队 赞斯拿华B队
00:00 爱沙乙B
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
VS
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
00:00 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:00 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
00:00 伊朗甲
帕尔斯布什尔 帕尔斯布什尔
VS
克尔曼 克尔曼
00:00 伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
霍拉马巴德 霍拉马巴德
00:00 女挪威杯
侯尼霍斯女足 侯尼霍斯女足
VS
奥特女足 奥特女足
00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
US武装部队 US武装部队
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 捷甲
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
VS
塔波斯科 塔波斯科
00:00 塞尔超
印德及亚 印德及亚
VS
潘切沃泽勒 潘切沃泽勒
00:00 保甲
弗拉察博特夫 弗拉察博特夫
VS
马历克 马历克
00:00 捷甲
维斯科夫 维斯科夫
VS
卡尔维纳 卡尔维纳
00:00 国际友谊
匈牙利女足U19 匈牙利女足U19
VS
芬兰女足U18 芬兰女足U18
费城圣经大学 费城圣经大学
VS
朗姆 朗姆
00:00 保篮甲
巴尔坎 巴尔坎
VS
利尔斯基 利尔斯基
00:00 意篮女A2
SG瓦尔达尔诺女篮 SG瓦尔达尔诺女篮
VS
斯克里维亚女篮 斯克里维亚女篮
00:00 塞浦甲
AEK拉纳卡 AEK拉纳卡
VS
克拉夫诺斯 克拉夫诺斯
00:00 阿后备
联合防卫队后备队 联合防卫队后备队
VS
圣米格尔后备队 圣米格尔后备队
00:00 挪青杯
斯塔贝克U19 斯塔贝克U19
VS
乌拉恩U19 乌拉恩U19
00:00 挪青杯
风 U19 风 U19
VS
斯达U19 斯达U19
00:15 伊朗甲
塞柏 塞柏
VS
加奇萨兰 加奇萨兰
00:15 伊朗甲
霍拉马巴德 霍拉马巴德
VS
埃斯兰沙尔 埃斯兰沙尔
00:00 瑞典乙
AIK巴斯克 AIK巴斯克
VS
斯洛加乌普萨拉 斯洛加乌普萨拉
00:00 塞尔甲
赫塞戈瓦克 赫塞戈瓦克
VS
克里克 克里克
00:00 捷丙
切斯卡阿森纳 切斯卡阿森纳
VS
利贝雷茨B队 利贝雷茨B队
00:00 奥丙
多瑙弗里德 多瑙弗里德
VS
曼斯多夫 曼斯多夫
00:00 巴林超
艾希迪 艾希迪
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
00:00 巴林超
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
VS
东里法 东里法
00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
US武装部队 US武装部队
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
VS
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
00:00 布法联
AS海关 AS海关
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
VS
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
00:00 芬乙
詹兹 詹兹
VS
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
00:00 丹麦乙
奥胡斯费马 奥胡斯费马
VS
米德法特 米德法特
00:00 女欧洲杯
挪威女足 挪威女足
VS
意大利女足 意大利女足
00:00 芬乙
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
VS
富图拉 富图拉
00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
00:00 立陶乙
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
VS
邦加B队 邦加B队
00:00 捷丙
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
卡拉路夫 卡拉路夫
00:00 丹麦丁
塔恩比 塔恩比
VS
格洛斯楚普 格洛斯楚普
00:00 女欧洲杯
罗马尼亚女足 罗马尼亚女足
VS
保加利亚女足 保加利亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
塞浦路斯女足 塞浦路斯女足
VS
格鲁吉亚女足 格鲁吉亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚女足 斯洛文尼亚女足
VS
拉脱维亚女足 拉脱维亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
塞尔维亚女足 塞尔维亚女足
VS
斯洛伐克女足 斯洛伐克女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
奥地利女足 奥地利女足
VS
冰岛女足 冰岛女足
00:00 捷丙
卡罗维瓦利 卡罗维瓦利
VS
比尔森胜利B队 比尔森胜利B队
00:00 捷丙
斯达布尔诺 斯达布尔诺
VS
乌尼邱夫 乌尼邱夫
00:30 白俄超
鲍里索夫巴特 鲍里索夫巴特
VS
斯卢茨克 斯卢茨克
00:30 丹麦丁
布隆索伊 布隆索伊
VS
斯基奥德 斯基奥德
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒
00:00 波青联
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 琴斯托霍瓦青年队
VS
波兹南莱赫青年队 波兹南莱赫青年队
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 波青联
波兹南瓦塔青年队 波兹南瓦塔青年队
VS
奥波莱青年队 奥波莱青年队
00:00 波青联
乔治罗尼亚青年队 乔治罗尼亚青年队
VS
华沙莱吉亚青年队 华沙莱吉亚青年队
00:00 冰岛甲
IBV韦斯特曼纳 IBV韦斯特曼纳
VS
弗约尼尔 弗约尼尔
00:00 捷丙
卡罗维瓦利 卡罗维瓦利
VS
比尔森胜利B队 比尔森胜利B队
00:00 冰岛甲
嘉德维克 嘉德维克
VS
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
00:00 波青联
维德祖罗兹青年队 维德祖罗兹青年队
VS
阿卡青年队 阿卡青年队
00:00 波青联
桑德克亚青年队 桑德克亚青年队
VS
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 华沙普隆尼亚青年队
00:00 冰岛甲
达尔维克 达尔维克
VS
格洛塔 格洛塔
00:00 挪超
汉坎 汉坎
VS
布兰 布兰
00:00 波青联
克拉科夫青年队 克拉科夫青年队
VS
克拉科维亚青年队 克拉科维亚青年队
00:00 波青联
什切青波贡青年队 什切青波贡青年队
VS
凯尔采科罗纳U19 凯尔采科罗纳U19
00:00 波青联
扎布热矿工青年队 扎布热矿工青年队
VS
路宾青年队 路宾青年队
00:00 冰岛超
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
VS
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
00:00 突尼甲
非洲人 非洲人
VS
突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望
00:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯火车头 第比利斯火车头
VS
科克禾迪 科克禾迪
00:00 格鲁乙
斯帕里 斯帕里
VS
施安尼 施安尼
00:00 哈萨超
奥达巴斯 奥达巴斯
VS
捷迪苏 捷迪苏
00:00 法罗超
B68托夫蒂尔 B68托夫蒂尔
VS
EB斯特雷穆尔 EB斯特雷穆尔
00:00 俄乙
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
VS
巴提卡BFU 巴提卡BFU
00:00 奥丙
霍亨恩姆斯 霍亨恩姆斯
VS
杜尔比恩SV 杜尔比恩SV
00:00 奥丙
库弗斯甸 库弗斯甸
VS
施瓦兹 施瓦兹
00:00 捷丙
乌斯季 乌斯季
VS
兹瓦尼斯 兹瓦尼斯
00:00 挪丙
苏那达 苏那达
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
00:00 冰岛丙
马格尼 马格尼
VS
辛德利 辛德利
00:00 冰岛乙
热特尔胡金 热特尔胡金
VS
科玛库尔 科玛库尔
00:00 冰岛乙
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
VS
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
00:15 塞利昂超
兰博伊 兰博伊
VS
威尔伯福斯 威尔伯福斯
00:00 意甲
亚特兰大 亚特兰大
VS
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
00:00 格鲁甲
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
VS
萨古拉利 萨古拉利
00:00 冰岛乙
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
VS
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
00:00 冰岛乙
热特尔胡金 热特尔胡金
VS
科玛库尔 科玛库尔
00:00 冰岛乙
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
VS
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 弗查达比德莱克尼尔
00:00 西协乙
庞特贝德拉 庞特贝德拉
VS
皇家贝蒂斯B队 皇家贝蒂斯B队
00:00 西协乙
洛格朗尼斯 洛格朗尼斯
VS
马贝尔拉 马贝尔拉
00:00 格鲁甲
哥里迪拉 哥里迪拉
VS
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
00:00 荷乙
SBV精英 SBV精英
VS
布雷达 布雷达
00:00 哈萨超
热尼斯 热尼斯
VS
阿特劳 阿特劳
00:00 法罗超
NSI鲁纳维克 NSI鲁纳维克
VS
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
00:00 白俄超
戈梅利 戈梅利
VS
维捷布斯克 维捷布斯克
00:00 阿塞杯
兹拉 兹拉
VS
卡拉巴克 卡拉巴克
00:15 塞利昂超
乌苏拇之星 乌苏拇之星
VS
卡洪拉FC 卡洪拉FC
00:15 塞利昂超
布雷赫勇士 布雷赫勇士
VS
东端狮 东端狮
00:30 西篮甲
巴塞罗那 巴塞罗那
VS
皇家马德里 皇家马德里
00:30 智利甲
努布伦斯 努布伦斯
VS
瓦奇巴托 瓦奇巴托
00:30 西乙
埃瓦尔 埃瓦尔
VS
皇家奥维耶多 皇家奥维耶多
00:30 西乙
阿尔科孔 阿尔科孔
VS
布尔戈斯 布尔戈斯
00:30 西乙
埃登斯 埃登斯
VS
希洪竞技 希洪竞技
00:30 西乙
西班牙人 西班牙人
VS
卡塔赫纳 卡塔赫纳
00:30 西乙
比利亚雷亚尔B队 比利亚雷亚尔B队
VS
桑坦德竞技 桑坦德竞技
00:30 西乙
特内里费 特内里费
VS
巴拉多利德 巴拉多利德
00:30 西乙
米兰德斯 米兰德斯
VS
阿莫雷别塔 阿莫雷别塔
00:30 西乙
萨拉戈萨 萨拉戈萨
VS
阿尔巴塞特 阿尔巴塞特
00:30 西乙
莱加内斯 莱加内斯
VS
埃尔切 埃尔切
00:30 西乙
韦斯卡 韦斯卡
VS
莱万特 莱万特
00:30 西乙
安道尔FC 安道尔FC
VS
费罗尔竞技 费罗尔竞技
00:30 智利乙
安托法加斯塔 安托法加斯塔
VS
库里科联 库里科联
00:30 智利甲
埃弗顿VM 埃弗顿VM
VS
智利大学 智利大学
00:00 保篮甲
扬博尔 扬博尔
VS
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
00:00 挪丙
維哥 維哥
VS
奥特格宁兰B队 奥特格宁兰B队
00:00 挪丙
维达 维达
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 国际友谊
苏格兰 苏格兰
VS
直布罗陀 直布罗陀
00:00 芬乙
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 芬乙
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
VS
罗瓦涅米 罗瓦涅米
00:00 爱甲
凯里FC 凯里FC
VS
条约联 条约联
00:00 爱超
戈尔韦联 戈尔韦联
VS
沙姆洛克流浪 沙姆洛克流浪
00:00 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00 爱甲
韦克斯福德 韦克斯福德
VS
朗福德城 朗福德城
00:00 爱甲
费恩夏普 费恩夏普
VS
阿斯隆城 阿斯隆城
00:00 爱甲
布雷流浪者 布雷流浪者
VS
科布漫步者 科布漫步者
00:00 爱超
圣帕特里克竞技 圣帕特里克竞技
VS
邓多克 邓多克
00:00 爱超
斯莱戈流浪者 斯莱戈流浪者
VS
德罗赫达联 德罗赫达联
00:00 爱甲
科克城 科克城
VS
都柏林大学 都柏林大学
00:00 爱超
波希米亚人 波希米亚人
VS
舒尔本 舒尔本
00:00 爱超
德里城 德里城
VS
沃特福德联队 沃特福德联队
00:00 俄甲
利比克 利比克
VS
韦莱斯 韦莱斯
00:00 爱沙乙B
卡里鲁B队 卡里鲁B队
VS
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
00:00 爱沙乙B
潭美卡B队 潭美卡B队
VS
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
00:00 国际友谊
直布罗陀 直布罗陀
VS
苏格兰 苏格兰
00:00 挪丙
法纳 法纳
VS
海于格松B队 海于格松B队
00:00 塞尔超
嘉沃伊万基卡 嘉沃伊万基卡
VS
特斯蒂拉 特斯蒂拉
00:00 塞尔超
潘切沃泽勒 潘切沃泽勒
VS
印德及亚 印德及亚
00:00 挪丙
斯吉德B队 斯吉德B队
VS
诺斯特兰德 诺斯特兰德
00:00 挪丙
蒂勒 蒂勒
VS
斯托姆加斯特B队 斯托姆加斯特B队
00:30 挪丙
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
VS
特莱弗 特莱弗
00:30 挪丙
斯帕杰卡维克 斯帕杰卡维克
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00 挪丙
孟达斯金 孟达斯金
VS
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
01:00 国际友谊
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
VS
北马其顿 北马其顿
00:00 意篮女A2
罗维戈女篮 罗维戈女篮
VS
卡鲁加泰女篮 卡鲁加泰女篮
00:00 意篮女A2
罗马女篮 罗马女篮
VS
安科纳女篮 安科纳女篮
00:00 国际友谊
斯洛文尼亚 斯洛文尼亚
VS
亚美尼亚 亚美尼亚
00:00 女欧洲杯
保加利亚女足 保加利亚女足
VS
罗马尼亚女足 罗马尼亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
阿尔巴尼亚女足 阿尔巴尼亚女足
VS
卢森堡女足 卢森堡女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
摩尔多瓦女足 摩尔多瓦女足
VS
北马其顿女足 北马其顿女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
格鲁吉亚女足 格鲁吉亚女足
VS
塞浦路斯女足 塞浦路斯女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
斯洛伐克女足 斯洛伐克女足
VS
塞尔维亚女足 塞尔维亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
波兰女足 波兰女足
VS
德国女足 德国女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
芬兰女足 芬兰女足
VS
荷兰女足 荷兰女足
00:15 女欧洲杯
意大利女足 意大利女足
VS
挪威女足 挪威女足
00:30 女欧洲杯
瑞典女足 瑞典女足
VS
爱尔兰女足 爱尔兰女足
00:30 塞利昂超
斯利法 斯利法
VS
普斯阿通FC 普斯阿通FC
01:00 希篮甲
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯 阿里斯
01:00 瑞典杯
兰德维特 兰德维特
VS
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
01:00 瑞典杯
IF洛迪 IF洛迪
VS
阿里安娜 阿里安娜
01:00 女欧洲杯
安道尔女足 安道尔女足
VS
黑山女足 黑山女足
02:00 冰岛女超
凯夫拉维克女篮 凯夫拉维克女篮
VS
斯特贾南女篮 斯特贾南女篮
02:00 女欧洲杯
北爱尔兰女足 北爱尔兰女足
VS
葡萄牙女足 葡萄牙女足
02:00 女欧洲杯
克罗地亚女足 克罗地亚女足
VS
科索沃女足 科索沃女足
02:00 女欧洲杯
乌克兰女足 乌克兰女足
VS
威尔士女足 威尔士女足
02:00 女欧洲杯
比利时女足 比利时女足
VS
捷克女足 捷克女足
02:15 国际友谊
瑞士 瑞士
VS
爱沙尼亚 爱沙尼亚
02:30 国际友谊
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
VS
保加利亚 保加利亚
02:45 国际友谊
爱尔兰 爱尔兰
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
02:45 国际友谊
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
VS
芬兰 芬兰
02:45 国际友谊
奥地利 奥地利
VS
塞尔维亚 塞尔维亚
03:00 国际友谊
意大利 意大利
VS
土耳其 土耳其
03:00 女欧洲杯
法国女足 法国女足
VS
英格兰女足 英格兰女足
03:30 女欧洲杯
冰岛女足 冰岛女足
VS
奥地利女足 奥地利女足
01:00 西班牙EBA
奥比拉 奥比拉
VS
希洪 希洪
01:00 西班牙EBA
CB拉马坦扎 CB拉马坦扎
VS
鲁吉萨瓜达拉哈拉篮球 鲁吉萨瓜达拉哈拉篮球
02:00 西班牙EBA
瑟库洛希洪 瑟库洛希洪
VS
托尔梅斯 托尔梅斯
02:00 波黑女联
巴诺维契女篮 巴诺维契女篮
VS
兹林斯基女篮 兹林斯基女篮
02:00 波黑女联
莱奥塔尔03女篮 莱奥塔尔03女篮
VS
泽尼察钢铁女篮 泽尼察钢铁女篮
02:30 波黑联
普罗莫瓦库夫 普罗莫瓦库夫
VS
波苏捷 波苏捷
16:00 菲MPBL
邦板牙灯笼 邦板牙灯笼
VS
民都洛水牛 民都洛水牛
18:00 菲MPBL
三宝颜沙丁鱼 三宝颜沙丁鱼
VS
内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯 内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯
00:15 立陶女联
希奧利艾女篮 希奧利艾女篮
VS
幸运克莱佩达女篮 幸运克莱佩达女篮
06:30 阿篮乙
皮拉尔运动者 皮拉尔运动者
VS
佩德罗埃查古 佩德罗埃查古
07:30 阿篮乙
埃泽扎竞技 埃泽扎竞技
VS
萨米恩托研究所 萨米恩托研究所
07:30 阿篮乙
伊图赞戈 伊图赞戈
VS
帕多瓦之家 帕多瓦之家
08:00 阿篮乙
莱森西亚 莱森西亚
VS
金伯利普拉塔 金伯利普拉塔
08:00 阿篮乙
克拉里达 克拉里达
VS
卡扎竞技 卡扎竞技
08:00 乌拉联
格斯竞技 格斯竞技
VS
博尔赫斯 博尔赫斯
08:00 乌拉联
都市队 都市队
VS
马尔文 马尔文
22:20 阿联酋超
艾因 艾因
VS
巴塔 巴塔
查看更多比赛